Senioren Meisterschaft
Landgasthof Garmiswil, Düdingen
17. bis 29. Juni 2003

   Kategorie I                    62 Teilnehmer / 25 Auszeichnungen
1. Felber Albert Kriens 38080 1671
2. Geser Alois Niederuzwil 47044 1662
3. Bichsel Marcel Gossau 67272 1654
4. Bleiker Ruedi Schlieren 98008 1651
5. Kolly Hans St.Silvester 25075 1633
6. Hohermuth Christian Le Locle 42072 1625
7. Giger Michael Halten 10077 1624
8. Kolly Martin St.Silvester 25078 1621
9. Ferrazzo Enrico Altdorf 71041 1612
10. Meier Ivo Kaltbrunn 30041 1611
11. Kolly Helmar St.Silvester 25230 1607
12. Slanzi Bruno Giswil 45082 1605
13. Thévoz Bernard Dompierre 25229 1598
14. Scola Antonio Biel 13149 1594
15. Küng Niklaus Jonschwil 67103 1590
16. Spack Arthur Müntschemier 25125 1588
17. Hess Christoph Triesen 37044 1584
18. Portmann Marius Muttenz 07176 1573
19. Frei Peter Rapperswil 82080 1571/47
19. Breitenmoser Josef Kirchberg 67025 1571/38
21. Tochtermann Michel Grand-Lancy 27033 1568
22. Walker Ruedi Bürglen 71120 1567
23. Lüscher Max Basel 07153 1566
24. Köbel Ernst Münchenstein 09181 1565
25. Ming Alois Grossteil 45063 1562
26. Enzler Markus Bolligen 10307 1559
27. Rutschmann Walter Lyssach 16117 1557
28. Gisler Karl Dietikon 38362 1553
29. Hinni Hansjörg Bremgarten 10092 1552
30. Scheuber Peter Hütten 61095 1551
31. Gassner Thomas Waldkirch 47273 1549
32. Sorrentino Giuseppe Mosnang 30004 1548
33. Bielmann Georges Freiburg 25013 1547
34. Gygax Peter Liebefeld 15009 1537
35. Stettler Oskar Root 38057 1536
36. Javet Edmond Cormondrèche 42084 1535
36. Fuchs Roger Sissach 07067 1535
38. Juchli Bruno Zürich 01261 1531
39. Hirschi Hans-Peter Courgevaux 27018 1530
40. Marrancone Enzo Kerzers 25093 1529
41. Anliker Ulrich Lyssach 16005 1528
42. Burlet Eugen Derendingen 55086 1523
43. Kocsis Stefan Münchenstein 07139 1519
44. Scorzo Attilio Reichenburg 61089 1517
45. Lussi Robert Kägiswil 45056 1516
46. Moser Christian Burgdorf 13099 1513
47. Mäder Roman Burg-Murten 25233 1512
48. Rösch Armin Ersigen 16120 1511
49. Gaytanidis André Fribourg 25051 1510
50. Gammo Hardy Buochs 71055 1502
50. Schmid Roger Bex 73084 1502
52. Sennhauser Martin Brüttisellen 86100 1485
53. Bichler Karl Rebstein 47005 1482
54. Catillaz Johann Freiburg 25025 1466
55. Schwägli Bernard Wohlen 03097 1452
56. Polleria Armando Littau 38222 1432
57. Lücher Heinz Seon 03061 1426
58. Wyss Jürg Birsfelden 09465 1384
59. Boss Rolf Pratteln 09055 1375
60. Zwirn Helmut Villars-sur-Glâne 25147 1339
61. Aebersold Ruedi Heftenbach 98001 Aufgegeben
62. Bielmann Gilbert Marly 25014 Aufgegeben
   Kategorie II                   57 Teilnehmer / 23 Auszeichnungen
1. Gehrig Rolf Herrenschwanden 16014 1597
2. Hutzmann Heinz Muhen 01293 1593
3. Frei Albin Wettingen 01062 1564
4. Tschirren Fritz Lurtigen 25135 1543
5. Ramseyer Alwin Spiegel 10278 1537
6. Stampfli Bruno Düdingen 25169 1535
7. Portmann Marius Düdingen 25175 1532
8. Jauch Sepp Bern 16015 1529
9. Suppa Pasquale Galmiz 25127 1528
10. Poffet Urs Düdingen 25112 1524
11. Valenti Mario Spreitenbach 01225 1519
12. Gübeli Ernst Eschenbach 30024 1514
13. Aegerter Jean-Pierre Dompierre 42006 1513
14. Heimo Robert Villars-sur-Glâne 25064 1512
15. Schmid Hans-Jürg Basel 07358 1506/31
15. Balmer Martin Biel 13004 1506/27
17. Kolly Markus Heitenried 25077 1504
18. Lüthi Beat Recherswil 50014 1501
19. Theus Hans-Jürg Felsberg 32177 1499
20. Bosshard Jakob Klingnau 03009 1497
21. Marcon Roméo Payerne 77033 1492
22. Salvisberg Markus Bern 16225 1491/36
22. Auderset Heinz Bern 10007 1491/26
24. Wöber Reiner Cham 81095 1488
25. Elinger Ursula Gossau 47016 1486/38
25. Klaus Markus Flamatt 25221 1486/32
27. Hilbe Herbert Triesenberg 37045 1476
28. Romy Roger Malleray 13098 1473
29. Zahnder Fredy Spreitenbach 01009 1469
30. Bonfils Pierre Payerne 77075 1465
31. Raetzo Linus Freiburg 25116 1463
32. Jurt Walter Kloten 98051 1462
33. Kolly Adrian St.Silvester 25073 1461
34. Monney Charly Genthod 77028 1459
35. Deschenaux Catherine Grolley 25252 1458
36. Perret Claude Martigny 73005 1457
37. Gremaud Norbert Villars-sur-Glâne 25055 1455/22
37. Giger Yvonne Halten 10249 1455/20
39. Perret Olivier Lausanne 77089 1454
40. Hermann Samuel Heimisbach 16059 1448/43
40. Strahm Kurt Lengnau 73006 1448/21
42. Müller Franziska Grenchen 55073 1446
43. Käppeli Vincent Solothurn 55033 1444
44. Gasser Toni Wohlen 01297 1434
45. Zumwald Marius Fribourg 25145 1431
46. Kopp Paul Nennigkofen 55040 1430
47. Gossweiler Therese Jonschwil 47240 1428
48. Freiburghaus Beat Domat-Ems 32071 1427
49. Blum Gerhard Steffisburg 22153 1421
50. Christen Vreni Neuenegg 10042 1417
51. Gehrig Myrtha Brüttisellen 86101 1405
52. Lenweiter Guy Morens 77019 1389
53. Freiburghaus Lydia Domat-Ems 32072 1373
54. Sottas André Marly 25267 1367
55. L’Eplattenier André La Chaux-de-Fonds 42034 1357
56. Riedwyl Hansulrich Thun 22078 1285
57. Eltschinger Claude Bougy-Villars 27009 Aufgegeben
   Kategorie III                  49 Teilnehmer / 21 Auszeichnungen
1. Mitic Raiko Winterthur 96019 1540
2. Sutter Fritz Ibach 81086 1500
3. Kilchhofer Heinz Flamatt 25019 1493/43
3. Rein Emil Zwingen 50020 1493/29
5. Biolley Roland Bösingen 25163 1491
6. Kneuss Bernhard Bellach 13142 1486
7. Rüttimann Arthur Deitingen 55054 1470
8. Peter Katarina Busswil 13091 1469
9. Kaltenrieder Daniel Kerzers 25234 1466
10. Hasler Hans Kerzers 25061 1457/25
10. Ruf Heinz Balsthal 55055 1457/20
12. Guinnard Jean-Marie Montilier 25057 1452
13. Steffen Silvia Zürich 82077 1450/25
13. Philippe Peter Zürich 82049 1450/22
15. Perler Marie-Therese Düdingen 25262 1449
16. Schwab Fritz Kerzers 25041 1448
17. Gabriel Urs Allschwil 07296 1444
18. Ducoli Mario Givisiez 25032 1435
19. Tschanz Bruno Schönbühl 10325 1431
20. Monnard Jean-Claude Neuchâtel 42037 1427/34
20. Neuherz Jlona Mosnang 47020 1427/12
22. Thomi Andreas Kerzers 25133 1419
23. Pellet Umbert Düdingen 25108 1417
24. Bourdenet Michel Fribourg 25034 1414/26
24. Zumwald Victor Courtepin 25146 1414/25
26. Rossacher Daniel Giswil 45001 1412
27. Migliarini Fausto Dietikon 90018 1393
28. Staub Hanspeter Reinach 09346 1391
29. Fasel Hubert Alterswil 25008 1385
30. Vardaro Nicola Biel 13120 1382
31. Schaller Gabriel Courtételle 36013 1378
32. Julmy Niklaus Rechthalten 25198 1375
33. Domig Hubert Triesen 37003 1372
33. Mächler Josy Schwerzenbach 61009 1372
35. Ferrari Piero Biel 13035 1371
36. Stalder Susanne Busswil 25200 1369
37. Büsser Marcel Haag 61022 1367
38. Haymoz Hans-Peter Freiburg 25002 1364
39. Buchs Werner Bex 73154 1362
40. Marro Marius Plaffeien 25255 1354
41. Straumann Beatrice Freiburg 25026 1335
42. Schwab Heidi Kerzers 25264 1334
43. Rappo Alois Schmitten 25268 1333
44. Dick Iris Kerzers 25007 1316
45. Emery Francis Payerne 77012 1312
46. Krattinger Josef Tentlingen 25241 1290
47. Wingeier Susanne Steffisburg 22122 1273
48. Schaller Vincent Courtételle 36121 1224
49. Rütimann Trudy Alpnach-Dorf 38491 1205
   Kategorie IV                  35 Teilnehmer / 14 Auszeichnungen
1. Tschannen Thomas Biel 15019 704/9
1. Zulli Luigi Egnach 47048 704/8
3. Jungo Beat Garmiswil 25004 701
4. Neubauer Sawaeng Regensdorf 81004 697
5. Petermann Susanne Laupen 88124 692
6. Gomez Abdon Fribourg 25017 691
7. Fasel Max Brünisried 25044 685
8. Kaeser Yolande Düdingen 25016 684
9. Blaser Hans-Rudolf Schmitten 25031 681
10. Hayoz Marius Wünnewil 25244 672/10
10. Clerc Hélène Freiburg 25003 672/8
12. Dupertuis Claude Vernayaz 73024 670/12
12. Waeber Norbert Giffers 25027 670/9
14. Walser Irma Triesen 37100 667
15. Schild Johannes Wolfhausen 88003 666
16. Jenny Hubert Wünnewil 25038 665
17. Disler Edy Wettingen 01313 661
18. Beyeler Hans-Ruedi Schwarzsee 25033 658
19. Fierz Marianne Biberstein 01019 646
19. Neuhaus Markus Freiburg 25023 646
21. Brülhart Brigitte Freiburg 25227 644
22. Ducrot Hélène Cousset 77011 642
23. Zosso Josef Freiburg 25039 640
24. Hofmann Henri Montana 73064 638
25. Leuenberger Martin Schmitten 25005 637
26. Montavon Bernard Bévillard 36010 630
27. Strahm Käthi Lengnau 73011 626
28. Roggo Marie-Theres Schmitten 25196 621
29. Leiser Edith Alterswil 25024 617
30. Kneuss Ursula Bellach 13001 598
30. Kröpfli Astrid Freiburg 25206 598
32. Glauser Pierre Neuchâtel 42012 596/5
32. Buchet Irma Montana 73065 596/4
34. Krattinger Hugo Schmitten 25260 585
35. Terrapon Charles Payerne 77073 576
   Kategorie Senioren      44 Teilnehmer / 18 Auszeichnungen
1. Hartmann René Gerlafingen 55023 0 809
2. Klaus Josef Düdingen 25072 0 794
3. Embacher Alois Zürich 83047 0 786
4. Wicki Anton Zürich 83223 0 778
5. Strebel Walter Jegenstorf 10231 0 776
6. Keller Leo Märstetten 47069 0 775
7. Hirschi Hans Zürich 83075 0 764
8. Neubauer Fritz Regensdorf 81063 0 757
9. Gross Erich Solez 47051 0 748/15
9. Soos Jean La Chaux-de-Fonds 42082 0 748/14
11. Stoller Josef Horgen 81139 0 747
12. Fawer Alfred Avenches 77013 0 746
12. Aebischer Fernand Freiburg 25001 0 746/15
12. Herren Paul Lengnau 13055 0 746/13
15. Kröpfli Ernst Freiburg 25189 40 740
16. Dal Mago Marco Niederuzwil 47009 0 731
17. Balmer Otto Biel 13005 37 725
18. Locher Franz Gampel 73940 20 722
19. Burlet Marlis Derendingen 55007 0 720
20. Ducret Alois Spreitenbach 01039 13 718
21. Huber Kurt Bulle 25067 0 716
22. Reichenbach Hedy Bern 10260 40 713
23. Siegrist Jakob Ostermundigen 25251 33 712
24. Götz Franz Altstätten 47047 40 711
25. Bieri Fritz Bern 10022 25 709
26. Pürro Hermann Plaffeien 25040 40 705
27. Hartmann Lotti Gerlafingen 55022 13 701
27. Schober Andreas Neuenegg 15011 32 701
29. Reber Hansueli Pratteln 09276 0 699
30. Colliard Robert Belfaux 25028 0 690
31. Gerber André Bex 73134 40 687
32. Kolly Josef Plaffeien 25043 40 686
33. Kocher Willy Lengnau 13065 10 685
34. Cretton Georges Fully 73120 8 679
35. Müller Werner Münchenstein 09248 15 677
36. Hachen Hans Kerzers 25060 0 674
37. Tschanz Elsy Schönbühl 10324 32 672
38. Bulliard Béatrice Freiburg 25193 20 670
39. Dufing Emil Bern 10052 12 669
39. Soos Liliane La Chaux-de-Fonds 42045 40 669
41. Locher Yvonne Gampel 73141 40 665
42. Krainer Fredy Pensier 25080 40 657
43. Eisenmann Reinhold Schmitten 25166 40 642
44. Schilling Ernst Zürich 86076 0 Aufgegeben
Kategorie AK                   23 Teilnehmer / 10 Auszeichnungen
1. Nissen Heinz Zuzwil 05043 0 432
2. Wellauer Rudolf Volketswil 83221 0 425
3. Häfliger Josef Zug 81033 0 420
4. Voegeli Lothar Belfaux 25139 12 415
5. Kopp Ulrich Thierachern 22059 9 413
6. Ruckstuhl Adolf Zürich 83164 0 413
7. Keller Margrit Märstetten 18 408
8. Huber Otto Winterthur 86093 12 406
9. Amgwerd Josef Goldau 61164 0 396
10. Brülhart Moritz Freiburg 25020 24 395
11. Bruni Hans Thun 22014 0 391
11. Pfändler Louise Bettlach 55050 0 391
13. Piller Paul Dompierre 77087 9 388
14. Geinoz Jules Avenches 77071 20 387
14. Meier Josef Schmerikon 30040 24 387
16. Baeriswyl Josef Alterswil 25254 6 386
16. Brend Eduard Bettlach 0 386
18. Rüttimann Ferdinand Lüsslingen 55056 15 379
19. Hofmann Rita Grenchen 50018 0 375
20. Noyer Maurice Bulle 25103 6 367
21. Spring Alfred Avenches 77031 6 366
22. Gygax Hans Busswil 25059 12 361
23. Straubhaar Ernst Thun 22097 0 343
Kategorie SFKV                                          17 Teilnehmer / 7 Auszeichnungen
1. Imhof Philipp Wünnewil 743
2. Rohrbach Fritz Liebefeld 674
3. Egger Roland Wünnewil 672
4. Hostettler Werner Schwarzenburg 671
5. Boschung Eduard Bern 669
6. Portmann Elmar Düdingen 661
7. Merlach Anna Bern 655
8. Paier Edgar Schwarzenburg 650
9. Merlach René Bern 646
10. Leu Fritz Neuenegg 639
11. Hitz Thomas Schmitten 633
12. Hostettler Heinz Schwarzenburg 631
13. Caroso Nino Neuenegg 621
14. Egger Bruno Wünnewil 611
15. Hitz Moritz Schmitten 583
16. Wittwen Rosmarie Bern 582
17. Bauen Katja Neuenegg 562
   Kategorie Junioren Gäste                      1 Teilnehmer / 1 Auszeichnung
1. Egger Jonas Düdingen 312
   Kategorie NMD                                        6 Teilnehmerinnen / 3 Auszeichnungen
1. Mast Brigitte Sangernboden 512
2. Steiner Sylvia Düdingen 477
3. Krattinger Marianne Schmitten 449
4. Hauser Edith Düdingen 434
5. Micheli Hedy Seewen 428
6. Aebischer Lili Heitenried 414
   Kategorie NMH                                        38 Teilnehmer / 16 Auszeichnungen
1. Winkler Moritz Düdingen 514/18
1. Kaeser Rudolf Ins 514/14
3. Siegenthaler Fritz Düdingen 512
4. Jungo Hubert Düdingen 510
5. Schafer René Düdingen 500
6. Zurkinden Yvar Düdingen 497
7. Bielmann Bruno Düdingen 496
8. Egger Hermann Düdingen 493
9. Brechbühler Otto Mühleberg 492/14
9. Winkler Beat Tafers 492/10
11. Weber Andreas Mühleberg 491
12. Zingarello Luigi Ins 488/10
12. Lisibach Kaspar Ins 488/7
14. Mauron Josef Düdingen 486
15. Staudenmann Martin Praroman 480
16. Frauchiger Werner Ins 477
17. von Niederhäuser Willy Plaffeien 474/9
17. Sollberger Johann Ins 474/3
19. Wermelinger Otto Müntschemier 472
20. Holzer Ronald Mühleberg 470
21. Müller Heinrich Grenchen 469
22. Zbinden Gerold Düdingen 468
23. Kuke Wolfgang Rizenbach 465
24. Beyeler Bruno Schwarzsee 463/8
24. Dällenbach Fritz Ins 463/6
26. Ruffieux Jean Galmiz 461/8
26. Rüegsegger Theodor Gümmenen 461/6
28. Zahno Philipp Heitenried 458
29. Kauz Peter Seedorf 456
30. Roth Georges Düdingen 448
31. Brand Peter Mauss 444/6
31. Vaucher Thomas Alterswil 444/5
33. Egger Benno Düdingen 440
34. Bucher Franz St.Ursen 439
35. Egger René Düdingen 419
36. Thomas Peter Düdingen 416
37. Lauper Emanuel St.Ursen 381
38. Egger Daniel Düdingen 373